Lucky Dice

Lucky Dice

Pragmatic Play RTP: 96.5%

Lucky Dice is a minimalist and exciting game of chance developed by Pragmatic Play, now available at micasinovip.org. Unlike traditional slots, this game focuses on the purity of the dice roll, offering players a direct mechanic where luck is the only determining factor in achieving instant prizes.

The game stands out for its operational simplicity, allowing users of my casino Chile to dive quickly into the action without complications. By betting on the dice results, players experience immediate tension, ideal for those seeking fast and dynamic gaming sessions with the characteristic visual quality of Pragmatic Play.

With an RTP of 96.5%, Lucky Dice offers a competitive balance that attracts both novices and gambling experts. This figure ensures that the return to the player is fair, maintaining constant excitement while seeking to optimize winnings in each round within the mi casino vip platform.

The interface has been optimized to guarantee total fluidity on mobile devices, making the experience of playing dice online as satisfying on a smartphone as on a desktop computer. Fast loading and intuitive controls make it the preferred choice for those who play during their free time.

For those who wish to familiarize themselves with the payout rhythm and game volatility, micasinovip.org offers a trial mode. Practicing in demo mode allows for the design of a betting strategy before moving to real action and pursuing the maximum prizes offered by this live casino title.

Game Specifications

LIVE VERIFIED
Provider
Pragmatic Play

HELP CENTER

Lucky Dice FAQ

Q

How to play Lucky Dice?

A

It is an instant dice game where you bet on the results of the rolls to win multipliers based on the total sum of the dice.

Q

What is the RTP of Lucky Dice?

A

The theoretical return to player (RTP) of Lucky Dice is 96.5%.

Q

Who is the provider of this game?

A

Lucky Dice was developed by the renowned provider Pragmatic Play.

Q

Can I play Lucky Dice on my mobile?

A

Yes, the game is fully optimized for mobile devices, allowing you to play anywhere with an internet connection.

Q

Is there a demo version available?

A

Yes, you can use the 'Try Demo' option to familiarize yourself with the game mechanics before betting real money.

Q

What is the volatility of Lucky Dice?

A

The game offers a dynamic gaming experience, although the specific volatility value varies depending on the type of bet selected.

Still have questions?

Contact Support

How to Play Lucky Dice

Follow these simple steps to start winning with dice

1.

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1.

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1.

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1.

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1.

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1.

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

Lucky Dice

4.7
★ ★ ★ ★ ★

1248 reviews

Rating Distribution

5★
72%
4★
18%
3★
6%
2★
3%
1★
1%

User Reviews

Car***os 12 Oct 2023
5 ★

I love the speed of the game and the prizes are incredible.

Mar***la 25 Nov 2023
4 ★

Very entertaining and easy to play, ideal for spending some time.

Jos***ue 05 Dec 2023
5 ★

The best dice experience I've had in an online casino.